Partenaires

Ci-dessous, voici une liste de nos vignerons partenaires :

CHAMPAGNE

 
Bauget Jouette
Bauser
Gosset
Hervé Mathelin 
Jacquesson
Lallier
Louis Roederer
Nicolas Maillart
Pierre Gerbais

ALSACE

Domaine Antoine Stoffel
Domaine Josmeyer (Bio)
Domaine Marc Kreydenweiss

 

AUVERGNE

Christophe Courtinat - Saint-Pourçain
Domaine des Bérioles - Saint Pourçain (Bio)
Benoit Montel - Madargue ; Châteaugay ; Chanturgue
Domaine des Trouillières - Corent (Bio)
Pierre Goigoux - Châteaugay ; Chanturgue ; Puy-de-Dôme

Verveine du Forez - Liqueur Artisanale
Planèze - Gentiane

Saint-Géron - Eau minérale gazeuse

La Lubie - Bière Artisanale (Bio)

 

BEAUJOLAIS

Château Grand'Grange - Fleurie ; Comté Rhodannien
Domaine Bourdon - Fleurie ; Moulin à Vent
Pascal Chatelus - Beaujolais ; Morgon ; Moulin à Vent

 

BORDEAUX

CÔTES ET BORDEAUX 

Château Ballan Larquette - Bordeaux Supérieur ; Entre Deux Mers 
Château Le Fregne - Bordeaux
Château Les Rocques - Côtes de Bourg
Château Peyreyre - Côtes de Blaye
Domaine Ricaud - Entre-deux-Mers

GRAVES

Château Auney l'Hermitage - Graves  (Bio)
Château Bardins - Pessac Léognan (Bio)
Château Grand Bos 

LIBOURNAIS

Château La Grave Figeac - Saint Emilion Grand Cru (Bio)
Château La Grenière - Lussac Saint Emilion
Château La Rose Côte Rol - Saint Emilion Grand Cru ; Saint Georges Saint Emilion
Château Prieurs de la Commanderie - Pomerol
Clos L'Eglise - Pomerol
Enclos de Viaud - Lalande de Pomerol 

MEDOC

Château Bellegrave du Poujeaux - Haut Médoc
Château Grand Tayac - Margaux
Château Graves de Pez - Saint Estèphe
Château Les Ormes - Saint Julien
Château Les Vimières - Haut-Médoc
Château Poitevin - Médoc
Château Ségur de Cabanac - Saint-Estèphe
Dauprat - Pauillac
Lamothe Pontac - Médoc
Terre du Lion - Saint Julien

 
SAUTERNES
 
Château Les Rochers
 
 
 

BOURGOGNE

 
CÔTE DE NUITS
 
Désertaux Ferrand - Côte-de-Nuits-Villages
Domaine Chantal Lescure - Vosne-Romanée 1er Cru
Domaine Follin-Arbelet - Romanée-Saint-Vivant Grand Cru
Domaine Jean Fournier - Marsannay ; Gevrey Chambertin
Domaine Jean Tardy - Vosne Romanée
Maison Ambroise - Nuits-Saint-Georges ; Côte-de-Nuits-Villages ; Beaune 1er Cru ; Saint Romain ; Coteaux Bourguignons
 
 
CÔTE DE BEAUNE
 
Berger-Rive - Bourgogne
Désertaux Ferrand - Ladoix ; Pommard
Domaine Bourgogne Devaux - Pommard
Domaine Chantal Lescure - Pommard 1er Cru
Domaine Chevalier - Aloxe-Corton
Domaine Clos la Chapelle - Corton Charlemagne Grand Cru (Biodynamie)
Domaine Michel Prunier - Auxey-Duresses ; Auxey-Duresses 1er Cru ; Chorey les Beaunes ; Meursault ; Pommard
Domaine Olivier - Santenay ; Santenay 1er Cru
Domaine Poulleau - Côte de Beaune ; Volnay ; Aloxe Corton
Jean Pascal - Volnay ; Volnay 1er Cru
Joseph Pascal - Chassagne Montrachet
Manoir de Mercey - Hautes Côtes de Beaune
Manuel Olivier - Meursault ; Chambolle Musigny
 
 
CÔTE CHALONNAISE
 
Château de Chamilly - Côte Chalonnaise ; Mercurey ; Montagny ; Puligny-Montrachet
Manoir de Mercey - Rully
 
 
MACONNAIS
 
Domaine Sangouard Guyot - Macon ; Pouilly Fuissé ; Saint-Véran
 
 
CHABLIS

Christian Morin - Chitry ; Chablis ; Bourgone Aligoté
Garnier et Fils - Chablis Grand Cru
Jean Collet - Chablis 1er Cru 


 

Domaine Chatelus - Bourgogne Blanc
Bailly Lapierre - Crémant de Bourgogne 

Védrenne - Crème de Cassis

 

CORSE

Domaine Santamaria - Patrimonio (Bio)

 

CÔTES DU RHÔNE

SEPTENTRIONNALES
 
Christophe Pichon - Saint-Joseph ; Côte-Rôtie ; Condrieu
Domaine Bernard Gripa - Saint-Joseph ; Vin de France
Michelas Saint Jemm's - Crozes-Hermitage ; Cornas
Rémi Niéro - Côte-Rôtie ; Condrieu ; Saint-Joseph
 
 
MERIDIONNALES
 
Clos des Boutes - Costières de Nîmes (Bio)
Château de Montfrin - Costières de Nîmes (Bio)
Château Simian - Châteauneuf-du-Pape ; Côtes du Rhône ; Massif d'Uchaux ; Vin de France (Bio)
Domaine de Crève Coeur - Sablet ; Séguret
Domaine de La Graveirette - Côtes du Rhône ; Châteauneuf du Pape (Bio)
Domaine du Jas - Côtes du Rhône ; Côtes du Rhône Village (Bio)
Domaine La Péquelette - Côtes du Rhône (Bio)
Domaine Roucas Toumba - Vacqueyras 
Domaine Solence - Ventoux (Bio)
 
 
 
Vivaraises - Ardèche
 
 

JURA

Domaine Michel Thibault - Vin Jaune ; Savagnin

 
 

LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON

AOP LANGUEDOC
 
Domaine d'Eriane
Mas de Bayle 
Mas d'Hondrat 
 
BANYULS
 
Domaine Piétri Géraud
 
 
COLLIOURE
 
Domaine de la Rectorie
Domaine Piétri Géraud
 
 
CORBIERES
 
Lédogar
Maxime Magnon
Roque Sestière
 
  
 
CÔTES CATALANES
 
Domaine de Gauby
Le Soula
Olivier Pithon (Bio)
 
 
CÔTES DE THAU
 
Domaine Les Charmettes 
 
 
CÔTES DE THONGUE
 
Domaine Lou Peirigas
 
 
COTEAUX DE PIERREVERT

Château de Rousset (Bio)
 
 
COTEAUX DU LANGUEDOC
 
Alain Chabanon (Bio)
Domaine de Montmau
 
Peyre Rose
 
 
CÔTES DU ROUSSILLON
 
Château de l'Ou (Bio)
Domaine Laguerre
Olivier Pithon (Bio)
 
 
FAUGERES
 
Domaine du Causse Noir
Ollier Taillefer (Bio)
 
FITOU
 
Domaine de La Rochelierre
 
 
GRES DE MONTPELLIER
 
Domaine de Roquemale (Bio)
 
 
IGP CEVENNES
 
Domaine Le Sollier (Bio)
 
 
IGP HERAULT
 
Mas Laval
Terrasse d'Elise
 
 
LA CLAPE
 
Château de Figuières
 

LIMOUX
 
Les Hautes Terres (Bio)
Anne De Joyeuse
 
 
MAURY
 
Domaine La Toupie - Maury ; Maury sec 
Mudigliza
 
MINERVOIS

Domaine de Courbissac 

 
MUSCAT
 
Domaine de l'Evêché - Muscat de Rivesaltes
Domaine de La Rochelierre - Muscat de Rivesaltes
 
 
PAYS D'OC
 
Domaine de la Dourbie (Bio)
Domaine La Grange de Quatre Sous (Bio)
 
 
PIC-SAINT-LOUP
 
 
Château La Roque (Biodynamie)
Mas Bruguière
 
SAINT CHINIAN
 
Borie La Vitarèle (Bio)
Canet Valette (Bio)
 
 
TERRASSES DU LARZAC
 
Château de Jonquières
Clos Maïa (Bio)
Clos Rouge (Bio)
Domaine des Grécaux (Bio)
Domaine du Pas de l'Escalette (Bio)
Les Vignes Oubliées
Mas Cal Demoura
Mas Haut Buis (Bio)
Mas Laval
 
Terrasse d'Elise
 
 
VIN DE FRANCE
 
Colline de l'Hirondelle (Bio)
 

LOIRE

 

PAYS NANTAIS

Château Thébaud - Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
Domaine de la Pépière - Muscadet Sèvre et Maine sur Lie (Bio)

ANJOU SAUMUR

Château des Rochettes - Coteaux du Layon
Château La Soucherie - Anjou ; Savennières
Clos de l'Ecotard
Domaine Lavigne - Saumur Champigny
Domaine de l'Eté - Coteaux du Layon ; Crémant
Domaine de Montgilet - Anjou ; Coteaux de l'Aubance

 

TOURAINE

Domaine Olivier - Saint Nicolas de Bourgueil
Nicolas Grosbois - Chinon (Bio)
Domaine de La Chevalerie - Bourgueil (Bio) 

EST

Stéphane Cherrier - Sancerre
Domaine Villalin - Quincy
Jean Teiller - Menetou Salon (Bio)
Jean-Pierre Bailly - Pouilly Fumé
La Madonne - IGP Urfé

  

 

PROVENCE

 

Château de Chausse - Côtes de Provence (Bio)
Château Lafoux - Coteaux Varois en Provence (Bio)
Château Sainte Marguerite (Bio)
Domaine de Valdition - Coteaux d'Aix (Bio)
Moulin de la Roque
Triennes - IGP Méditerranée
Vignerons de Gonfaron

 

 

SAVOIE

Château De La Mar - Rouge / Blanc

 

SUD OUEST


Château Bellegarde - Jurançon
Château Eugénie - Cahors
Domaine de Belmont
Domaine Bordaxuria - Irouléguy (Bio)
Domaine de Cazulet - Vin de Pays Charentais
Domaine de Chiroulet - Côtes de Gascogne Rouge / Blanc sec & demi-sec
Domaine de l'Ancienne Cure - Bergerac ; Pécharmant (Bio)
Domaine La Bérangeraie - Cahors
Domaine Labranche Laffont - Madiran (Bio)
La Colombière - Fronton
Uby - Côtes de Gascogne

  

BIB

Anne de Joyeuse - Pays d'Oc/ Rouge / Blanc / Rosé
Château Coulonge - Bordeaux 
Château Le Frègne - Bordeaux
Domaine Chatelus - Beaujolais Rouge
Domaine de l'Evêché - Côtes du Roussillon Rouge / Rosé
Domaine de Mongillet
Enclave du Pape - Côtes-du-Rhône
La Vivaraise - Coteaux de l'Ardèche/ Rouge / Blanc / Rosé
Mas Laval - Pays d'Hérault Rouge
Montfrin la Tour - Pont du Gard (Bio) Rouge / Rosé
Moulin de la Roque
Vignerons de Gonfaron - Coteaux Varois Rosé